No further registration
Questions? submarine.ab@hotmail.com

Registered participants: 306

ARGENTINA:
Tatiana Nikolsky
                  Maria Asuncion Valdez
                  Tomas Huanco
                  Isidoro Franciso Alfaro
                  MARTA CLECLIA MALDINI
                  Leila Alfaro
                  ALFARO Leticia
                  ALFARO Candy
8

AUSTRALIA:
Darren Thompson
Catherine Jackson
                  Sid Czabotar
                  Lynnette Czabotar
                  Krystyna Rowell
5

CANADA:
Bill & Judy Venator
Bo Gustafsson
                  Wade Berglund
                  Anders Berglund
                 
4

CROATIA:
Miroslav Desnica
                  Tatjana Desnica
                  DUBRAVKA BERGMAN
                  VEČESLAV BERGMAN
                  Rade Vadjunec
                  ANĐELA VAĐUNEC
                  FILIP BEUSAN
7

DANMARK
Kirsten Danö
HANS CHRISTIAN BJERG

2

ECUADOR:
Samuel Antonio Ruiz 

1

FRANCE:
list of participants, in november.
MICHEL Jean-Luc

36

GERMANY:
Michael Setzer + Gabriele
                  Jacoba van Turenhout-Mattes 
                  Klaus Mattes 
                  Jürgen Weber + Gisela Weber-Milke
                  Hans-Joachim Gurske
                  Storbeck, Walter
                  Storbeck, Anke
9

GREAT BRITAIN:
John Stanley Morris + Marilyn Patricia Morris
                  Glynis Vickers
                  Ian William Vickers
                  Rachel Vickers
                  Sharon Louise Jackson
                  Lord Brian De-Mullet
                  Pamela Collins
                  Stephen Collins
                  Jane Ellis
                  Paul Ellis
                  George Bradley
                  Bradley Raisa Yunusovna
                  Ronald Rietveld
                  Eileen Rietveld
                  Lynne Pratt
                  Mark Pratt
17

GREECE:
Efstratios Bairlis
Ana Maria Brecht
                  Michail Proimakis
                  Georgios Stefopoulos
4

INDIA:
Preethi Menon
Ramesh B Menon
2

ISRAEL:
Gabriel Kenan
Miriam Kenan
                  Tamar Dror
                  Avraham Dror (Ivan)
                  Eka Hatarsi
                  Nechama Hatarsi
                  Ziva Tal
                  Meir Tal
                  Nilly Zur
                  Raananit Peer Plocker
                  Abraham Peer Plocker
                  Hazi.J.Joseph
                  Marina Joseph
13

NETHERLANDS:
Ruurd van Rooijen
Katja Boonstra-Blom
                  Stef van der Velden
                  José Postema
                  Jouke Spoelstra
5

NORWAY:
Stein Flom-Jacobsen
Steinar Kr Digre + Julie Møller Digre
                  Øystein Ottersen 
                  Andreas Hauge
                  Marit Tora Marie Hauge
                  Trude Moe
                  Arne Moe
                  Kjell Røte
                  Terje Simonsen
                  Jens-Georg Engeness, spouse Ingvild Engeness
                  Willy Andersen + Randi M.Andersen
                  Helge Nordby
                  Kjell Hagen
                  Oddbjørn Sørensen
                  Svein A Boge
                  Kjell Vestvik
                  Svenning Amundsen
20

POLAND:
Bożena Barbara Terech
Darius Terech
                  Kamila Towarnicka
                  Ewa Melnicka
4

RUSSIA:
Nikolay Teplyakov
Igor Kurdin + Marina Kuzmenkova
                  Alexandr Komissarov
                  Morozova Larisa Fedorovna
                  Smirnov Gennady
                  Konstanin Popov
                  Andrey Nikolaev
                  Tatiana Berzina
                  Aleksandr Berzin
                  Zoia Dronova
                  Vladimir Dronov
                  Galina Bulatovich
                  Martcinkovskii Nikolai
                  LIUDMILA KOLPAKOVA
                  VLADIMIR KOLPAKOV
                  VALERII ISAKOV
                  NATALIA ISAKOV
                  Murzaev Mikhail
                  Janovskiy Vladimir
                  Burzhimskii Aleksandr
                  Simonova Nina
                  Simonov Evgenii
                  Galaeva Galina
                  Galaev Petr
                  Bogdanov Valerii
                  Bederdinov Vladimir
                  Kolbunov Mikhail
                  Vashchenkov Anatolii
                  Sosnovskaia Valentina
                  Sosnovskii Fedor
                  Alexeeva Larisa
                  Vinogradova Irina
                  Vinogradov Igor 
                  Gaponyuk Natalia
                  Gaponyuk Viktor
                  Mitrokhina Elena
                  Mikheev Yury
                  Galina Mikhaylova
                  Aleksandr Kravchenko
                  Nikolaev Pavel
                  Nikolaeva Tatiana
                  Nikolai Malov
                 Rustem Simberdeev
                 Natalia Eremina 
                 Vladimir Valuev
                 Natalia Valueva
                 Iurii Shilin
                 Iurii Troshin
                 Igor Semenov
                 Sergey Kurov
                 Elena Artyushina
                 Andrey Artyushin
                Victor Tarasenko
                Ilia Makareev
                Evgeny Volkov
                Svetlana Vilich
                Vladimir Tolstoy
                Naumov Yuriy
                Mikhailov Iurii
                Mikhailova Larisa

 61

SERBIA:
Asja Otaš
                  Mirkac Stane
2

SLOVENIA:
Mirko Rebselj
TATJANA DJOKIC

2


SWEDEN:
                  Lars Nordenberg
                  Per Olof Eriksson
                  Tore Lundin
                  Tore Nyblom
                  Lars Saager
                  Bengt Jarvid
                  Bengt Fröberg
                  Håkan Jönsson
                  Göran Korch
                  Per Björnekärr
                  Per Kvennefors
                  Lars Sandberg
                  Elisabet Sandberg
                  Gunnar Ekblad
                  Bert Löverdal
                  Åke Andreasson
                  Gunnel Bondesson
                  Kjell-Åke Nilsson
                  Nordenberg Christina
                  Janeric Mårtensson
                  Christian Gunnarsson
                  Jan Johansson
22

TURKEY
Levent Tutan
Leman Tutan
                  Yildiz Ozkayalar
                  Yalcin Ozkayalar
4

UKRAINE:
Galiatova Valentyna
Saburova
                  Oleksander Saburov
                  Nina Serdyuk
                  Ivan Serdyuk
                  Mariya Serdyuk
                  Ratmir Marochkin
                  Tetiana Zaharova
                  Roman Kravchuk
                  Olena Kravchuk
                  Volodymyr Pashynskyi
                  MYKOLA FILINIUK
                  YEVGEN LIVSHYTS
                  MYKHAILO HAPTENKO
                  ANATOLII ONAIKO
                  IRYNA BOGATA
                  MYKOLA ZHELEZOV
                  MARIIA MAKSYMIUK
                  Ivan Riabukhin
                  Mykola Halko
                  TETIANA ZHELEZOVA
                  Viktor Yevsieiev
                  Vadym Ostapenko
                  Iryna Ostapenko
                  Mykola Kharin
                  Serhii Chepurnyi
                  Olha Cheban
                  Andrii Cheban
                  Oleksii Kondratskyi
                  Olena Guseynova
                  BIELOUSIUK VOLODYMYR
                  BASHNIAK OLHA
                  BASHNIAK MARYNA
                  IVANOV FEDIR
                  MISHAKIN VIKTOR
                  NINA LUSHCHAN
                  ELINAR SHEPELIEVA
                  Anatolii Shepeliev
                  Antonina Lupakova
                  YEVHEN LUPAKOV
                  KORETSKYI ANATOLII
                  Olena Khrushch
                  Anatolii Medvediev
                  Volodymyr Skliarov
44

USA:
John Cunnally
                  Terry Moore
                  Stacia Moore
                  Phillip J Giambri
                  Dave Harvey
                  Maureen Harvey
                  Paul Brenberger
                  Ouida Ashmeade-Cunnally
                  Kathy Brenberger
                  Timothy Moore
                  Dian L Sage
                  Alan Sabatino
                  Bobby L Manuel
                 Jack Brown
                 John Potter
                 Dennis Ottley
                 Susan Day
                 Stephen Day
                 John Messersmith
                 Dorothy Anne Rose
                 Daniel D Rose
                 Danny R. Moss
                 Layne C. Moss
                 Harriet Fickett
                 Dr Alan Fickett
                 Ruth Ann Juracka
                 Bernard L Juracka
                 Ron Star
                 Charles Butcher Jr
                 Patricia Harris
                 Erol Akin
                 William J. Benzick
                 Janice Sousa
                 Thomas Sousa
34

Number of participants: 
             306

Participants Info

Participants fee:    
SEK 4150:-
(aprox. 390€, 425 US Dollar)

Last day for registration and payment.
April 1th 2020

Number of participants:
Max 250

Bank Payment

Bank name:
SEB
Minkebergsvagen 1
Hono 475 40
IBAN: SE6350000000052861016604
BIC:
ESSESESS
..........
For swedish participants:
Bankgiro:
5482-6383
Kontonummer:
5286 1016604