Registration

Register for ISC 2021
Questions? submarine.ab@hotmail.com

Heads Of Delegation

Registered participants:

ARGENTINA:


Tatiana Nikolsky
Maria Asuncion Valdez
Tomas Huanco

 

AUSTRALIA:


Darren Thompson
Sid Czabotar
Lynnette Czabotar

Krystyna Rowell
Catherine Jackson
 

BELARUS:

 

CANADA:


Bill Venatoe, HOD
Judy Venatoe
Bo Gustafsson

Wade Berglund
Anders Berglund

                 

CROATIA:

 

DANMARK


 

ECUADOR:


 

FRANCE


Jean-Luc MICHEL

GERMANY:

Michael Setzer, HOD
Gabriele Setzer

 

GREAT BRITAIN:

John Stanley Morris + Marilyn Patricia Morris
Patrick Joyce
Mrs Grada Joshua
 
Jane Ellis
Paul Ellis
Glynis Vickers
Ian William Vickers
Rachel Vickers

Pamela Collins
Stephen Collins

George Bradley
Raisa Yunusovna Bradley

 

GREECE:


Michail Proimakis
Ana Maria Brecht
Efstratios Bairlis
 

INDIA:
Arun Kumar HOD
Deepa Kumar
                  Cdr Avikshit

ISRAEL:


 

ITALY:


 

NETHERLANDS:


Ruurd van Rooijen
Stef van der Velden 
José Postema

VC Boonstra

NORWAY:


Stein Flom Jacobsen HOD
Oddbjørn Sørensen
Andreas Hauge
Marit Tora Marie Hauge
Helge Nordby
Terje Simonsen

POLAND:


 

RUSSIA:


Sergey Kurov
Smirnov Gennady
Alexandr Komissarov

Andrey Artyushin
Elena Artyushina
Mikhailov Yurii
Mikhailova Larisa

SERBIA:
 
Milisav Mijovic, HOD
Milan Komar
Bosko Ivanic
Tatjana Mijovic
 

SLOVENIA:

Mirko Rebselj, HOD 
 

SOUTH KOREA:

 

SWEDEN:

Lars Nordenberg - HOD
Tore Nyblom
Kjell-Åke Nilsson

Jan Johansson

TURKEY


Yildiz Ozkayalar
Yalcin Ozkayalar

 

UKRAINE:


Ivan Serdyuk
Roman Kravchuk
Ivan Ushchapovskyi

Volodymyr Skliarov
Oleksander Saburov
Halyna Saburova
Valentyna Galiatova

USA:

Phillip J Giambri
Dave Harvey
Maureen Harvey

Erol Akin
Michael Johnson

Dorothy Anne Rose
Daniel D Rose
Stephen Day
Susan Day

William J. Benzick
Linda R Benzick
Harriet Fickett
Dr Alan Fickett
John Messersmith
John Potter
Jude Potter
Bud Cunnally
Ouida Cunnally

John Connon
Alan Sabatino
Dian L Sage​​​​​​​
Bobby L Manuel

Number of participants: 
            

Card payment

Due to higher fees with card payments you will be charged SEK 4300:- ($441, €407)
Bank payment is still
SEK 4150:- ($425, €392)

Participants Info

Participants fee:    
SEK 4300:-
(€392, 425 US Dollar)

Last day for registration and payment.
April 1th 2021

 

Bank Payment

Bank name:
SEB
Minkebergsvagen 1
Hono 475 40
Company:
Vk Ubatsklubb Nordkaparen,
Lars Nordenberg
IBAN: IBAN SE87 5000 0000 0519 1101 2819
BIC:
ESSESESS
..........
For swedish participants:
Bankgiro:
5482-6383
Kontonummer:
5191-1012819