Registration

Register for ISC 2022
Questions? submarine.ab@gmail.com

Heads Of Delegation

Updated 

Registered participants:

ARGENTINA:

Tatiana Nikolskij
ANA MARIA BRECHT



 

AUSTRALIA:


Darren Thompson
Sid Czabotar
Lynnette Czabotar

Krystyna Rowell
Catherine Jackson
Terry Rowell

BELARUS:

 

CANADA:


Bill Venator, HOD
Judy Venator
Bo Gustafsson

Wade Berglund
Anders Berglund

                 

CROATIA:

 

DANMARK


Hans Christian Bjerg

ECUADOR:


Samuel Ruiz Ipiales

FRANCE


Jean-Luc MICHEL
Dominique SALLES HOD
Alexandrine SALLES
Richard LESEUR
Eliane LESEUR
Claude TOUGARD
Agnès TOUGARD
François ACIS
Annie ACIS
Michel BANCHEREAU
Michèle BANCHEREAU
Claire LAURENT
Martine MARION
Jean MARION
Maria COLLOT
Philippe COLLOT
Chantal HERENG
Bruno HERENG
Huguette ENAUD
Jean-Claude ENAUD
Josiane ASTIC
Michel LEBRETON
Roberto LUNARDO
Jean-Charles POULLET
Geneviève SAVINA
Joël SAVINA
Christine LUBIN
Gérard LUBIN

Francis JACQUOT
Gérard VAILLANT
Renée VAILLANT
Yacin ABDILLAHI
Michelle ABDILLAHI
Claudine BASTARD
Jean-Pierre BASTARD
Mireille PERROT
Marcel TRÉANON
Suzanne AYMARD
André AYMARD
LE DOUSSAL
Nelly LE DOUSSAL

GERMANY:

Michael Setzer, HOD
Gabriele Setzer

Klaus Mattes 
Jacoba van Turenout-Mattes

Hans-Joachim Gurske
Stephan Kowallis

GREAT BRITAIN:

John Stanley Morris + Marilyn Patricia Morris
Mrs Grada Joshua 
Jane Ellis
Paul Ellis
Glynis Vickers
Ian William Vickers
Rachel Vickers

Pamela Collins
Stephen Collins

George Bradley
Raisa Yunusovna Bradley

Ronald Rietveld

GREECE:


Michail Proimakis
BAIRLIS EFSTRATIOS


 

INDIA:
Arun Kumar HOD
Deepa Kumar
                  Cdr Avikshit
                  CP Srivastava + Manik Srivastava 
              

ISRAEL:


 

ITALY:


 

NETHERLANDS:


Ruurd van Rooijen
Stef van der Velden 
VC Boonstra

NORWAY:


Stein Flom-Jacobsen HOD
Oddbjørn Sørensen
Andreas Hauge
Marit Tora Marie Hauge
Helge Nordby
Terje Simonsen
Öystein Ottersen

Svenning Amundsen
Kjell Røte
Kjell Hagen

Julius Petter Bendiksen
Aslak Heen

Øyvind Lavoll
Svein A Boge
Tore Larssen
Arne Moe
Trude Moe

POLAND:


Jacek Kaszynski

RUSSIA:


Sergey Kurov
Smirnov Gennady
Alexandr Komissarov

Andrey Artyushin
Elena Artyushina
Mikhailov Yurii
Mikhailova Larisa

SERBIA:
 
Milisav Mijovic, HOD
Milan Komar
Bosko Ivanic
Tatjana Mijovic
 

SLOVENIA:

Mirko Rebselj, HOD 
 

SOUTH KOREA:


IL Choi
Hyeunsuk Lee

SWEDEN:

Lars Nordenberg* - HOD
Tore Nyblom
Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Christer Simrén

Jan Johansson
Per Kvennefors

...........
Bengt Jarvid*
Bertil Svedlund*
Thomas Johansson*
Lars Saager*
Bengt Fröberg*
Håkan Jönsson*
Bert Löwendahl*
Peo Eriksson*
Gunnar Ekblad*
Janeric Mårtensson*
Benny Börjesson*
Åke Andreasson*
Lars Christensson*
Per Björnekärr*
* Staff

TURKEY


Yildiz Ozkayalar
Yalcin Ozkayalar

 

UKRAINE:


Ivan Serdyuk
Roman Kravchuk
Ivan Ushchapovskyi

Volodymyr Skliarov
Oleksander Saburov
Valentyna Galiatova

BRONEVSKYY OLEKSANDR
KORETSKYI ANATOLII
BASHNIAK MARYNA
BASHNIAK OLGA
BIELOUSIUK Volodymyr
NINA LUSHCHAN

USA:

Bud Cunnally, HOD
Ouida Cunnally

Dave Harvey
Maureen Harvey

Erol Akin
Michael Johnson

Dorothy Anne
Susan Day

Stephen Day
William J. Benzick
Linda R Benzick
Harriet Fickett
Dr Alan Fickett
John Messersmith

Layne Moss
Dan Moss
John Connon
Alan Sabatino
Dian L Sage
Bobby L Manuel
Dominick M Boncore
John Brown
Thomas c Sasgen
Patricia Abanatha
Raymond Sharer
Bret L Zacher
Amy Zacher

Bernard Louis Juracka
Ron Star

Number of participants: 

            

Card payment

Due to higher fees with card payments you will be charged SEK 4300:- ($503, €424)

Bank Payment

SEK 4150:-  ($485, €409)
Bank name:
SEB
Minkebergsvagen 1
Hono 475 40
Company:
Vk Ubatsklubb Nordkaparen,
Lars Nordenberg
IBAN: IBAN SE87 5000 0000 0519 1101 2819
BIC:
ESSESESS
..........
For swedish participants:
Bankgiro:
5482-6383
Kontonummer:
5191-1012819

Participants Info

Last day for registration:
31 st December 2021
Last day for payment:
March 1st  2022